Nº 1   400m Estilos Femin.                                  Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Elsa Daniel Dias               92  CNVV/Gianto       5:21.64  631
    2. Marta Pereira Abreu            92  LDC/Habipro       5:21.89  630
    3. Lara Santana Pinheiro          92  SFUAP             5:22.86  624
Nº 2   400m Estilos Masc.                                 Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Rui Filipe Costa               91  VTSC              5:01.27  587
    2. Miguel Aragão Santos           91  CFV               5:06.19  559
    3. Duarte Alonso Catela           91  CFB               5:06.71  556
Nº 2   400m Estilos Masc.                                 Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Tomás Miguel Freitas           90  CDN               4:50.24  656
    2. Jorge Miguel Carmo             90  CNCVG             4:58.03  606
    3. Filipe Vieira Malheiro         90  SCB               5:00.64  590
Nº 3   100m Costas Femin.                                   Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Maria João Lucas               92  SCP               1:09.51  653
    2. Berta Martins Ramos            92  VianaNC           1:10.81  617
    3. Andreia Filipa Anjos           92  ASAL              1:11.28  607
Nº 4   100m Costas Masc.                                  Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Samuel Patricio Queiros        91  FCP               1:05.19  569
    2. André Ricardo Simões           91  CGA               1:05.52  558
    3. Pedro Lobato Rijo              91  GESL              1:06.57  533
Nº 4   100m Costas Masc.                                  Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. João Ricardo Pedro             90  CNA               1:01.48  678
    2. Mário João Costa               90  GDNVNF            1:02.77  636
    3. Rui Miguel Pereira             90  CNPD              1:03.96  601
Nº 5   4 x 200m Livres Femin.                                              Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Vilacondense-fem-juvA              CFV               9:12.76  647
       Soraia Vanessa Ribeiro    92   Sara Margarida Nunes      92
       Marta Alexandra Figueired 92   Claudia Sofia Monteiro    92
    2. Famalicão-fem-juvA                 GDNVNF            9:19.94  622
       Ana Rita Ferreira         92   Ana Luisa Mamede          92
       Isabel Martinha Silva     92   Ana Isabel Oliveira       92
    3. União Piedense-fem-juvA            SFUAP             9:33.19  580
       Diana Carolina Catita     92   Cátia Sofia Patrocinio    92
       Daniela Maria Leiria      92   Lara Santana Pinheiro     92
Nº 6   4 x 200m Livres Masc.                                   Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Porto-masc-juvB                    FCP               8:34.16  591
       Carlos Oliveira Santos    91   Nuno Miguel Vieira        91
       Sérgio Baptista Silva     91   Samuel Patricio Queiros   91
    2. Famalicão-masc-juvB                GDNVNF            8:46.24  551
       Luis Emanuel Vaz          91   Danilo Santos Silva       91
       José Miguel Silva         91   João Amaral Lobo          91
    3. Pimpões/Cimai-masc-juvB            PIMP              8:50.88  537
       Francisco Maldonado Freit 91   Filipe Miguel Meca        91
       Alexandre Miranda Dos San 91   João Pedro Oliveira       91
Nº 6   4 x 200m Livres Masc.                                   Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Belenenses-masc-juvA               CFB               8:17.31  653
       Pedro Fontoura Oliveira   90   João Rafael Brites        90
       Diogo Miguel Aguiar       90   Francisco Filipe Silverio 90
    2. Famalicão-masc-juvA                GDNVNF            8:25.31  622
       Mário João Costa          90   Luís Carlos Dinis         90
       Marco João Machado        90   Hugo Ribeiro Silva        90
    3. União Piedense-masc-juvA           SFUAP             8:27.41  614
       Vasco Miguel Gaspar       90   João Luiz Afonso          90
       João Carlos Santiago      90   Diogo André Gregório      90
Nº 7   800m Livres Femin.                                   Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Ana Rita Ferreira              92  GDNVNF            9:42.00  641
    2. Lara Santana Pinheiro          92  SFUAP             9:49.55  617
    3. Soraia Vanessa Ribeiro         92  CFV               9:58.33  590
Nº 8   400m Livres Masc.                                  Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Rui Filipe Costa               91  VTSC              4:16.70  667
    2. Luis Emanuel Vaz               91  GDNVNF            4:24.45  611
    3. Alexandre Rocha Gaitas         91  PORTIN            4:28.38  584
Nº 8   400m Livres Masc.                                  Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Pedro Fontoura Oliveira        90  CFB               4:08.31  737
    2. Jorge Miguel Mendes            90  CNAC/Matobra      4:24.83  608
    3. Filipe Vieira Malheiro         90  SCB               4:24.90  607
Nº 9   200m Bruços Femin.                                   Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Ana Rita Ismael                92  CNCVG             2:45.10  661
    2. Joana Filipa Vilhena           92  PORTIN            2:51.73  588
    3. Tania Rute Cerqueira           92  LDC/Habipro       2:51.75  588
Nº 10   200m Costas Masc.                                 Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Samuel Patricio Queiros        91  FCP               2:20.54  573
    2. Carlos Oliveira Santos         91  FCP               2:21.51  561
    3. André Ricardo Simões           91  CGA               2:23.45  539
Nº 10   200m Costas Masc.                                 Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Mário João Costa               90  GDNVNF            2:11.78  696
    2. João Ricardo Pedro             90  CNA               2:12.37  686
    3. Eduardo Alexandre Da Silva     90  DNMG              2:19.16  590
Nº 11   200m Estilos Femin.                                 Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Marta Pereira Abreu            92  LDC/Habipro       2:32.62  639
    2. Ana Rita Ferreira              92  GDNVNF            2:33.19  633
    3. Joana Filipa Vilhena           92  PORTIN            2:34.53  616
Nº 12   200m Livres Masc.                                 Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Rui Filipe Costa               91  VTSC              2:01.14  669
    2. Luis Emanuel Vaz               91  GDNVNF            2:05.14  607
    3. Alexandre Rocha Gaitas         91  PORTIN            2:05.20  606
Nº 12   200m Livres Masc.                                 Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Pedro Fontoura Oliveira        90  CFB               1:56.55  752
    2. Mário João Costa               90  GDNVNF            1:58.58  715
    3. César Fernando Faria           90  ASAL              2:00.24  685
Nº 13   100m Livres Femin.                                  Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Ana Rita Ferreira              92  GDNVNF            1:00.78  704
    2. Maria João Lucas               92  SCP               1:01.39  684
    3. Claudia Sofia Monteiro         92  CFV               1:02.08  661
Nº 14   100m Bruços Masc.                                 Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Miguel Aragão Santos           91  CFV               1:10.13  632
    2. André Miguel Silva             91  PDEM              1:11.67  593
    3. João Nuno Barbosa              91  LSC               1:11.70  591
Nº 14   100m Bruços Masc.                                 Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Francisco Filipe Silverio      90  CFB               1:10.97  611
    2. Fábio André Madureira          90  ADP               1:11.25  603
    3. Diogo André Gregório           90  SFUAP             1:11.63  593
Nº 15   200m Mariposa Femin.                                Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Elsa Daniel Dias               92  CNVV/Gianto       2:29.01  614
    2. Filipa Mendes Pinheiro         92  EDV               2:29.56  607
    3. Inês Jesus Bringel             92  PORTIN            2:34.86  547
Nº 16   100m Mariposa Masc.                               Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Carlos Oliveira Santos         91  FCP               1:02.53  567
    2. Alexandre Rocha Gaitas         91  PORTIN            1:02.82  559
    3. Luis Pedro Estanislau          91  LDC/Habipro       1:03.07  554
Nº 16   100m Mariposa Masc.                               Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. João Carlos Santiago           90  SFUAP               58.96  677
    2. João Ricardo Pedro             90  CNA               1:00.66  622
    3. Pedro Fragoso Lopes            90  SCC               1:01.01  610
Nº 17   4 x 100m Estilos Femin.                               Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Louletano/Habipro-fem-juvA         LDC/Habipro       4:48.91  587
       Marta Pereira Abreu       92   Catia Alexandra Gonçalves 92
       Tania Rute Cerqueira      92   Tiffany Brito Pinto       92
    2. Vilacondense-fem-juvA              CFV               4:52.68  565
       Marta Alexandra Figueired 92   Soraia Vanessa Ribeiro    92
       Sara Margarida Nunes      92   Claudia Sofia Monteiro    92
    3. Vila Verde/Gianto-fem-juvA         CNVV/Gianto       4:52.80  564
       Ana Cláudia Dias          92   Bruna Renata Malheiro     92
       Elsa Daniel Dias          92   Maria Francisca Guimarães 92
Nº 18   4 x 100m Livres Masc.                                Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Famalicão-masc-juvB                GDNVNF            3:58.56  547
       Luis Emanuel Vaz          91   José Miguel Silva         91
       Danilo Santos Silva       91   João Amaral Lobo          91
    2. Fluvial Portuense-masc-juvB        CFP               3:59.80  538
       Tomás Costa Vieira        91   Francisco Maria Torres    91
       Rafael Filipe Delgado     91   Gonçalo João Ferreira     91
    3. Sporting-masc-juvB                 SCP               4:03.56  514
       Diogo Pacheco Ribeiro     91   Ricardo Sousa Cotovio     91
       João André Barata         91   Diogo Viana Nunes         91
Nº 18   4 x 100m Livres Masc.                                Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Famalicão-masc-juvA                GDNVNF            3:49.54  614
       Mário João Costa          90   Luís Carlos Dinis         90
       Marco João Machado        90   Hugo Ribeiro Silva        90
    2. União Piedense-masc-juvA           SFUAP             3:50.52  606
       Diogo André Gregório      90   João Luiz Afonso          90
       João Carlos Santiago      90   Vasco Miguel Gaspar       90
    3. Nacional-masc-juvA                 CDN               3:52.54  590
       Vitor Diogo Moura         90   Pedro Daniel Frias        90
       Tomás Miguel Freitas      90   Pedro Tiago Correia       90
Nº 19   1500m Livres Masc.                                Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Rui Filipe Costa               91  VTSC             17:14.11  635
    2. Luis Emanuel Vaz               91  GDNVNF           17:23.69  618
    3. Samuel Patricio Queiros        91  FCP              17:49.57  574
Nº 19   1500m Livres Masc.                                Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Pedro Fontoura Oliveira        90  CFB              16:32.32  719
    2. Filipe Vieira Malheiro         90  SCB              17:18.68  627
    3. Jorge Miguel Mendes            90  CNAC/Matobra     17:29.36  608
Nº 20   400m Livres Femin.                                  Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Ana Rita Ferreira              92  GDNVNF            4:45.25  639
    2. Soraia Vanessa Ribeiro         92  CFV               4:46.92  628
    3. Lara Santana Pinheiro          92  SFUAP             4:51.68  598
Nº 21   200m Bruços Masc.                                 Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Miguel Aragão Santos           91  CFV               2:32.00  629
    2. André Miguel Silva             91  PDEM              2:33.82  607
    3. Sérgio Baptista Silva          91  FCP               2:37.24  569
Nº 21   200m Bruços Masc.                                 Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Fábio André Madureira          90  ADP               2:33.75  608
    2. Cláudio Filipe Mendes          90  SAD               2:39.61  543
    3. Marcelo Gonçalo Pereira        90  FOCA              2:41.13  528
Nº 22   200m Costas Femin.                                  Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Ana Filipa Gonçalves           92  EDV               2:30.83  617
    2. Maria João Lucas               92  SCP               2:32.17  602
    3. Marta Pereira Abreu            92  LDC/Habipro       2:34.68  573
Nº 23   200m Estilos Masc.                                Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Miguel Aragão Santos           91  CFV               2:22.26  582
    2. André Ricardo Simões           91  CGA               2:24.03  561
    3. Carlos Miguel Sotelo           91  EDV               2:24.20  558
Nº 23   200m Estilos Masc.                                Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Mário João Costa               90  GDNVNF            2:16.67  657
    2. Tomás Miguel Freitas           90  CDN               2:18.85  626
    3. João Ricardo Pedro             90  CNA               2:19.26  621
Nº 24   200m Livres Femin.                                  Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Ana Rita Ferreira              92  GDNVNF            2:12.07  702
    2. Maria João Lucas               92  SCP               2:12.69  692
    3. Claudia Sofia Monteiro         92  CFV               2:16.26  639
Nº 25   100m Livres Masc.                                 Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Luis Emanuel Vaz               91  GDNVNF              56.73  618
    2. Carlos Oliveira Santos         91  FCP                 56.79  618
    3. Alexandre Rocha Gaitas         91  PORTIN              57.33  599
Nº 25   100m Livres Masc.                                 Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Pedro Fontoura Oliveira        90  CFB                 54.20  708
    2. João Carlos Santiago           90  SFUAP               55.05  677
    3. Francisco Filipe Silverio      90  CFB                 55.71  652
Nº 26   100m Bruços Femin.                                  Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Ana Rita Ismael                92  CNCVG             1:17.99  637
    2. Inês  Romão Reis               92  CNS               1:19.10  608
    3. Joana Catarina Carvalho        92  ADP               1:19.23  606
Nº 27   200m Mariposa Masc.                               Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Francisco Maldonado Freitas    91  PIMP              2:20.93  546
    2. Alexandre Rocha Gaitas         91  PORTIN            2:22.07  533
    3. João Seixas Cambão             91  EDV               2:22.12  532
Nº 27   200m Mariposa Masc.                               Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. Mário João Costa               90  GDNVNF            2:12.52  656
    2. Pedro Fragoso Lopes            90  SCC               2:14.09  634
    3. Jorge Miguel Carmo             90  CNCVG             2:14.16  633
Nº 28   100m Mariposa Femin.                                Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Joana Filipa Vilhena           92  PORTIN            1:07.30  629
    2. Filipa Mendes Pinheiro         92  EDV               1:08.84  588
    3. Elsa Daniel Dias               92  CNVV/Gianto       1:09.01  583
Nº 29   4 x 100m Estilos Masc.                                Juvenis B    FINA 2004
    1. Porto-masc-juvB                    FCP               4:18.52  578
       Samuel Patricio Queiros   91   Carlos Oliveira Santos    91
       Sérgio Baptista Silva     91   Bruno Alexandre Silva     91
    2. Bairro dos Anjos-masc-juvB         ADBA              4:27.07  525
       Tiago Filipe Pereira      91   Ivo Mónico Almeida        91
       Ivan Monteiro Simões      91   André Filipe Pereira      91
    3. Leixões-masc-juvB                  LSC               4:32.10  496
       Nuno Miguel Silva         91   Ricardo André Regufe      91
       João Nuno Barbosa         91   José João Gonçalves       91
Nº 29   4 x 100m Estilos Masc.                                Juvenis A    FINA 2004
    1. União Piedense-masc-juvA           SFUAP             4:17.14  588
       Alexandre Gama Fonseca    90   João Carlos Santiago      90
       Diogo André Gregório      90   Vasco Miguel Gaspar       90
    2. Belenenses-masc-juvA               CFB               4:17.19  588
       João Rafael Brites        90   Diogo Miguel Aguiar       90
       Francisco Filipe Silverio 90   Pedro Fontoura Oliveira   90
    3. Famalicão-masc-juvA                GDNVNF            4:20.92  562
       Mário João Costa          90   Hugo Ribeiro Silva        90
       Francisco Theodoro Pinto  90   Marco João Machado        90
Nº 30   4 x 100m Livres Femin.                                     Juvenis    FINA 2004
    1. Vilacondense-fem-juvA              CFV               4:15.97  624
       Claudia Sofia Monteiro    92   Marta Alexandra Figueired 92
       Sara Margarida Nunes      92   Soraia Vanessa Ribeiro    92
    2. Vila Verde/Gianto-fem-juvA         CNVV/Gianto       4:20.96  589
       Maria Francisca Guimarães 92   Bruna Renata Malheiro     92
       Ana Cláudia Dias          92   Elsa Daniel Dias          92
    3. Famalicão-fem-juvA                 GDNVNF            4:21.33  586
       Ana Rita Ferreira         92   Isabel Martinha Silva     92
       Ana Luisa Mamede          92   Ana Isabel Oliveira       92