Nº 1   400m Livres Femin.                             15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Márcia Santos Freitas          88  LSC      4:26.62   4:27.09  782
    2. Vânia Soares Neves             90  VIANA    4:30.34   4:27.91  771
    3. Teresa Manuela Ferreira        84  FCP      4:30.34   4:28.08  769
Nº 2   400m Livres Masc.                              17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Adriano Miguel Niz             86  CFV      3:57.60   3:59.25  841
    2. Jorge Manuel Maia              89  GDNVNF   4:04.39   4:02.58  791
    3. João Filipe Carvalho           87  FCP      4:03.45   4:03.26  784
Nº 3   100m Bruços Femin.                             15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Diana Duarte Gomes             89  INDANL   1:12.28   1:11.47  825
    2. Marta Rola Azedo               91  VIANA    1:15.38   1:15.45  703
    3. Fabiana Maria Quintal          84  CDN      1:15.20   1:15.68  708
Nº 4   100m Bruços Masc.                              17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Carlos Esteves De Almeida      88  CNA      1:06.05   1:03.70  842
    2. Henrique Pereira Neiva         84  CFV      1:05.21   1:04.79  801
    3. Bruno Daniel Monteiro          88  LSC      1:05.94   1:06.16  759
Nº 5   50m Costas Femin.                              15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Joana Dias Escária             90  AMINAT     31.01     31.06  776
    2. Filipa Ferreira Da Silva       85  CNA        31.04     31.30  774
    3. Carolina Viegas Perez          89  LSC        31.53     31.52  739
Nº 6   50m Costas Masc.                               17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Nuno Filipe Laurentino         75  SAD        27.97     26.83  823
    2. Adriano Miguel Niz             86  CFV        27.03     27.13  805
    3. David Miguel Ferro             84  SCP        27.81     27.67  750
Nº 7   200m Mariposa Femin.                           15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Sara Alexandra Madeira         87  CNCVG    2:17.40   2:13.77  848
    2. Susana Patricia Miguel         90  SFUAP    2:18.79   2:20.67  759
    3. Marta Andreia Ferreira         86  SCP      2:22.14   2:23.37  707
Nº 8   200m Mariposa Masc.                            17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Duarte Rafael Mourão           84  SAD      2:02.44   2:02.11  838
    2. Diogo Filipe Carvalho          88  CGA      2:02.48   2:02.74  831
    3. João Pedro Araújo              85  GDNVNF   2:01.97   2:02.84  841
Nº 11   50m Mariposa Femin.                           15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Filipa Ferreira Da Silva       85  CNA        28.39     27.82  838
    2. Sara Alexandra Madeira         87  CNCVG      28.66     28.47  782
    3. Joana Dias Escária             90  AMINAT     29.26     28.99  741
Nº 12   50m Mariposa Masc.                            17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Tiago André Venâncio           87  PDEM       24.93     24.43  895
    2. Simão Gomes Morgado            79  CNA        24.81     24.52  885
    3. Adriano Miguel Niz             86  CFV        25.71     25.23  812
Nº 13   800m Livres Femin.                            15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Márcia Santos Freitas          88  LSC      9:11.14   9:07.53  770
    2. Vânia Soares Neves             90  VIANA    9:12.16   9:07.76  769
    3. Daniela Guerra Inacio          89  CFB      9:36.46   9:24.58  702
Nº 14   1500m Livres Masc.                            17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. José Meireles Parente          87  SCB     16:04.63  16:00.67  792
    2. Paulo Fragueiro Franco         82  CDN     16:28.53  16:19.17  748
    3. Igor Guterres Carvalho         88  CFV     16:29.05  16:19.60  747
Nº 15   200m Estilos Femin.                           15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Diana Duarte Gomes             89  INDANL   2:25.41   2:21.29  805
    2. Sara Alexandra Madeira         87  CNCVG    2:27.13   2:22.76  780
    3. Fabiana Maria Quintal          84  CDN      2:29.20   2:26.81  718
Nº 16   200m Estilos Masc.                            17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Carlos Esteves De Almeida      88  CNA      2:08.11   2:04.06  877
    2. Diogo Filipe Carvalho          88  CGA      2:07.66   2:05.88  840
    3. Adriano Miguel Niz             86  CFV      2:07.60   2:07.00  818
Nº 17   100m Livres Femin.                            15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Filipa Ferreira Da Silva       85  CNA        58.26     58.06  805
    2. Sara Beatriz Loureiro          87  FCP        59.28     59.47  756
    3. Maria João Dores               88  SCP      1:00.24     59.50  748
Nº 18   100m Livres Masc.                             17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Tiago André Venâncio           87  PDEM       52.29     51.09  845
    2. David Miguel Ferro             84  SCP        52.25     51.90  806
    3. Paulo Oliveira Santos          89  FCP        52.81     51.95  804
Nº 19   50m Livres Femin.                             15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Patricia Vilas Conceição       85  CFB        27.62     27.12  747
    2. Joana Dias Escária             90  AMINAT     27.41     27.17  743
    3. Maria João Dores               88  SCP        27.81     27.21  740
Nº 20   50m Livres Masc.                              17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Alexandre Escudier Agostinho   86  PORTIN     23.92     23.60  797
    2. David Miguel Ferro             84  SCP        23.78     23.67  790
    3. Miguel Pádua Figueiredo        84  SCP        24.41     23.93  764
Nº 21   200m Bruços Femin.                            15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Nádia Andreia Cordeiro         88  SCP      2:44.01   2:41.46  707
    2. Fabiana Maria Quintal          84  CDN      2:42.64   2:42.13  698
    3. Catarina Santos Ferreira       88  CNBEJA   2:44.78   2:44.41  670
Nº 22   200m Bruços Masc.                             17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Carlos Esteves De Almeida      88  CNA      2:22.42   2:18.07  839
    2. Henrique Pereira Neiva         84  CFV      2:21.87   2:19.79  809
    3. Bruno Daniel Monteiro          88  LSC      2:25.44   2:23.64  745
Nº 23   100m Costas Femin.                            15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Joana Esteves De Oliveira      88  GESL     1:08.34   1:07.11  725
    2. Carolina Viegas Perez          89  LSC      1:08.34   1:07.32  718
    3. Marta Andreia Ferreira         86  SCP      1:08.33   1:07.45  714
Nº 24   100m Costas Masc.                             17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Pedro Diogo Oliveira           88  CNRM       58.93     59.07  766
    2. André Cadilha Filgueiras       88  VIANA    1:00.10   1:00.41  723
    3. Frederico Subtil Lima          88  ABVE     1:01.96   1:01.07  689
       João Pedro Glória              87  CNCVG    1:01.50   1:01.07  689
Nº 25   100m Mariposa Femin.                          15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Filipa Ferreira Da Silva       85  CNA      1:02.57   1:01.65  818
    2. Sara Alexandra Madeira         87  CNCVG    1:03.00   1:02.95  768
    3. Sara Sofia Carneiro            88  SCB      1:05.31   1:04.16  725
Nº 26   100m Mariposa Masc.                           17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Simão Gomes Morgado            79  CNA        54.21     53.64  897
    2. Diogo Filipe Carvalho          88  CGA        54.87     54.66  848
    3. Nuno Gonçalo Quintanilha       87  CNCVG      57.29     56.63  762
Nº 29   200m Costas Femin.                            15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Marta Andreia Ferreira         86  SCP      2:27.12   2:24.56  701
    2. Carolina Viegas Perez          89  LSC      2:27.90   2:26.88  668
    3. Cátia Sofia Cordeiro           89  LSC      2:30.92   2:27.08  665
Nº 30   200m Costas Masc.                             17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Pedro Diogo Oliveira           88  CNRM     2:05.44   2:05.94  805
    2. Óscar Ramos Melim              86  CDN      2:10.80   2:09.93  724
    3. Diogo Filipe Carneiro          88  GDNVNF   2:10.36   2:10.77  717
Nº 31   50m Bruços Femin.                             15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Ana Marisa Brito               90  SCP        35.21     34.58  725
    2. Marta Rola Azedo               91  VIANA      35.29     35.06  695
    3. Catarina Gonçalves Teixeira    91  CFB        35.05     35.08  696
Nº 32   50m Bruços Masc.                              17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Carlos Esteves De Almeida      88  CNA        30.14     29.51  810
    2. Rui Manuel Ribeiro             82  SCB        29.38     29.57  821
    3. Henrique Pereira Neiva         84  CFV        30.04     30.13  768
Nº 33   200m Livres Femin.                            15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Filipa Ferreira Da Silva       85  CNA      2:08.41   2:07.86  772
    2. Ana Claudia Santos             90  SFUAP    2:10.24   2:08.24  765
    3. Márcia Santos Freitas          88  LSC      2:08.43   2:09.37  762
Nº 34   200m Livres Masc.                             17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Diogo Filipe Carvalho          88  CGA      1:54.29   1:53.93  804
    2. Jorge Manuel Maia              89  GDNVNF   1:55.21   1:54.55  791
    3. Ivo Amaral Carneiro            84  SCB      1:56.09   1:55.81  765
Nº 35   400m Estilos Femin.                           15 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Susana Patricia Miguel         90  SFUAP    5:02.62   5:00.25  775
    2. Nádia Morais Vieira            90  GESL     5:08.44   5:01.01  769
    3. Sara Alexandra Madeira         87  CNCVG    5:12.41   5:07.54  721
Nº 36   400m Estilos Masc.                            17 anos e mais   FINA 2004
    1. Carlos Esteves De Almeida      88  CNA      4:39.98   4:28.70  827
    2. Paulo Ricardo Araújo           89  GDNVNF   4:42.19   4:36.49  759
    3. Pedro Miguel Mendonça          86  CNA      4:39.43   4:36.66  757